Find A Club

You are viewing 1 to 20 of 47. [Next 20>>]
Alberton Primary School Gym
Address: 14 Broad Street
Queenstown South Australia
Australia 5014
Instructors: Tunya Greenhalgh Thursdays: 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Allenby Gardens Primary School Gym
Address: Barham Street
Allenby Gardens South Australia
Australia 5009
Instructor: Marco Iommazzo Wednesdays 6.15pm Juniors 7.15pm Seniors
Ascot Anglican Church Hall
Address: 12 Burilda Street
Hendra Queensland
Australia 4011
Instructor: Hamish James Mondays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Bellevue Heights Primary School Gym
Address: Vaucluse Crescent
Bellevue Heights South Australia
Australia 5050
Instructor: Marc Tapping Wednesdays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Berri - Our Lady Of The River School
Address: McIntosh Street
Berri South Australia
Australia 5343
Instructors: Scott and Naomi Mitchell Tuesdays: 6:00pm Juniors, 7:00pm Seniors
Birdwood Primary School Gym
Address: Pflaum Street
Birdwood South Australia
Australia 5234
Instructor: Wendy Greer Tuesdays 6.40pm Juniors 7.40pm Seniors
Bridgewater dojo
Address: 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road
Then Turn Down Sandow Road
Verdun South Australia
Australia 5245
Closed, moved to Verdun dojo Hills Christian Community School 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road, Verdun 5245 Instructors: Lorne Farrelly, Kristie Giovanna Gupta and Liam Farrelly
Culburra
Address: Prosser Road
Culburra South Australia
Australia 5261
Instructor: Sandie Appelkamp Wednesdays 5.30pm
Edith Creek Primary School
Address: 1282 Trowutta Rd
Edith Creek Tasmania
Australia 7330
Instructor: Peter Hickson Wednesdays 5.15pm
Elizabeth East Primary School Gym
Address: Dolphin Street
Elizabeth East South Australia
Australia 5112
Instructor: Domenic Spano Thursdays 6.30pm Juniors 7.30pm Seniors
Gawler High School Theatre Room
Address: Barnet Road
Gawler South Australia
Australia 5118
Instructor: Mark Garrard and Paul Benyo Tuesdays 6.30pm, Family Class
Goolwa Primary School Gym - Ju-Jitsu and Karate
Address: Gardiner Street
Goolwa South Australia
Australia 5214
Instructor: Colin Sherriff Tuesdays 6.00pm 7.00pm 8pm Ju-Jitsu
Hackham West Primary School
Address: 50 Glynville Drive
Hackham West South Australia
Australia 5163
Instructor: Heath Johansen Thursdays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Henley High School "Special Needs Class"
Address: Cudmore Tce
Henley Beach South Australia
Australia 5022
Instructors: Tunya Greenhalgh 4pm Juniors 6pm Seniors "Special Needs Class"
Henley High School Gym
Address: Cudmore Terrace
Henley Beach South Australia
Australia 5022
Instructor: Tunya and Scott Greenhalgh Sundays 5.00pm Juniors 6.00pm Seniors
Kingston District Hall
Address: Agnes Street
Kingston South East South Australia
Australia 5275
Instructor: Sandie Appelkamp Thursdays: 5:30pm
Largs Bay Primary School Gym Please call 0437523913
Address: Fletcher Road
Largs Bay South Australia
Australia 5016
Instructor: Scott Greenhalgh Tuesdays: 6.30pm Juniors, 7.30pm Seniors
Maitland Lutheran School Gym
Address: 23 -29 Clinton Road
Maitland South Australia
Australia 5573
Instructor: Paul Benyo Wednesdays: 6.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Mannum Leisure Centre
Address: 51 Adelaide Road
Mannum South Australia
Australia 5238
Instructor: Jason Webb Mondays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
McLaren Vale Hall and Piazza della valle
Address: 155 Main Road
McLaren Vale South Australia
Australia 5171
Instructor: Jackson Oatley Wednesdays: 6.00pm Juniors, 7.00pm Seniors
You are viewing 1 to 20 of 47. [Next 20>>]