Find A Club

You are viewing 1 to 20 of 50. [Next 20>>]
Alberton Primary School Gym
Address: 14 Broad Street
Queenstown 5014 SA Australia
Instructors: Tunya and Scott Greenhalgh Thursdays: 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Allenby Gardens Primary School Gym
Address: Barham Street
Allenby Gardens 5009 SA Australia
Instructor: Marco Iommazzo Wednesdays 6.15pm Juniors 7.15pm Seniors
Ascot Anglican Church Hall
Address: 12 Burilda Street
Hendra 4011 QLD Australia
Instructor: Hamish James Mondays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Bellevue Heights Primary School Gym
Address: Vaucluse Crescent
Bellevue Heights 5050 SA Australia
Instructor: Marc Tapping Wednesdays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Berri - Our Lady Of The River School
Address: McIntosh Street
Berri 5343 SA Australia
Instructors: Scott and Naomi Mitchell Tuesdays: 6:00pm Juniors, 7:00pm Seniors
Birdwood Primary School Gym
Address: Pflaum Street
Birdwood 5234 SA Australia
Instructor: Wendy Greer Tuesdays 6.40pm Juniors 7.40pm Seniors
Bridgewater dojo
Address: 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road
Then Turn Down Sandow Road
Verdun 5245 SA Australia
Closed, moved to Verdun dojo Hills Christian Community School 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road, Verdun 5245 Instructors: Lorne Farrelly, Kristie Giovanna Gupta and Liam Farrelly
Coonalpyn Institue
Address: Dukes Highway
Coonalpyn 5265 SA Australia
Instructor: Sandie Appelkamp Wednesdays 5.30pm
Edith Creek Primary School
Address: 1282 Trowutta Rd
Edith Creek 7330 TAS Australia
Instructor: Peter Hickson Wednesdays 5.15pm
Elizabeth East Primary School Gym
Address: Dolphin Street
Elizabeth East 5112 SA Australia
Instructor: Domenic Spano Thursdays 6.30pm Juniors 7.30pm Seniors
Gawler High School Theatre Room
Address: Barnet Road
Gawler 5118 SA Australia
Instructor: Mark Garrard and Paul Benyo Tuesdays 6.30pm, Family Class
Glenelg Primary School Gym
Address: Diagonal Road
Glenelg 5045 SA Australia
Currently closed due to Covid 19 Nearest location open is Warradale
Goolwa Primary School Gym - Ju-Jitsu and Karate
Address: Gardiner Street
Goolwa 5214 SA Australia
Instructor: Colin Sherriff Tuesdays 6.00pm 7.00pm 8pm Ju-Jitsu
Hackham West Primary School
Address: 50 Glynville Drive
Hackham West 5163 SA Australia
Instructor: Heath Johansen Thursdays 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Henley High School "Special Needs Class"
Address: Cudmore Tce
Henley Beach 5022 SA Australia
Instructors: Tunya and Scott Greenhalgh 4pm Juniors 6pm Seniors "Special Needs Class"
Henley High School Gym
Address: Cudmore Terrace
Henley Beach 5022 SA Australia
Instructor: Tunya and Scott Greenhalgh Sundays 5.00pm Juniors 6.00pm Seniors
Kingston District Hall
Address: Agnes Street
Kingston South East 5275 SA Australia
Instructor: Sandie Appelkamp Thursdays: 5:30pm
Lake Cathie Primary School - Close due to COVID
Address: 1240 Ocean Drive
Lake Cathie 2445 NSW Australia
Instructor: Peter Cook Mondays: 6.00pm Juniors, 7.00pm Seniors
Largs Bay Primary School Gym Please call 0437523913
Address: Fletcher Road
Largs Bay 5016 SA Australia
Instructor: Scott and Tunya Greenhalgh Tuesdays: 6.30pm Juniors, 7.30pm Seniors
Maitland Lutheran School Gym
Address: 23 -29 Clinton Road
Maitland 5573 SA Australia
Instructor: Paul Benyo Wednesdays: 6.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
You are viewing 1 to 20 of 50. [Next 20>>]