Find A Club

You are viewing 21 to 40 of 47. [<<Previous 20] [Next 20>>]
Meningie Area School Gym
Address: Princes Highway
Meningie 5264 SA Australia
Instructor: Sandie Appelkamp Mondays: 05.30pm
Modbury Primary School Gym
Address: Iliad Grove
Modbury North 5092 SA Australia
Instructor: Andrea Lock Wednesdays: 06.30pm Family Class
MT BARKER "Wistow' JU-JITSU
Address: 537 Wellington Road
Wistow 5251 SA Australia
Instructor: Sensei Adam Barker Thursdays: 6.00pm Juniors & Seniors
Mt Barker High School Gym
Address: Wellington Road
Mount Barker 5251 SA Australia
Instructors: Daniel Hart Mondays 6.30pm Juniors 7.30pm Seniors
Mt Gambier - McDonald Park Primary School
Address: 57 North Terrace
Mt Gambier 5290 SA Australia
Instructor: Steve Kleemann Wednesdays: 6.00pm Juniors, 7.00pm Seniors
Murray Bridge High School Gym
Address: Long Island Road
Murray Bridge 5254 SA Australia
Instructors: Tony and Jo Ditkun Tuesdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 7.00pm Seniors
Murray Bridge North Primary School Gym
Address: Railway Terrace
Murray Bridge 5254 SA Australia
Instructor: Daniel Rossiter Thursdays: 05.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Murrumbateman Recreation Hall
Address: Barton Highway
Murrumbateman 2582 NSW Australia
Instructor: Doug Thomson Mondays: 5.45pm Juniors, 7.15pm Seniors
Neville Bonner Primary School
Address: Mabo Boulevard
Bonner 2914 ACT Australia
Instructors: Doug and Tracey Thomson Wednesdays: 6.15pm Juniors, 7.15pm Seniors
Paradise Primary School Gym
Address: 100 George Street
Paradise SA Australia
Instructor: Ben Woods Tuesdays: 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Parafield Gardens - Karendi Primary School Gym
Address: Blackie Avenue
Parafield Gardens 5107 SA Australia
Instructor: Domenic Spano Wednesdays: 06.00pm Juniors 07.00pm Seniors
Penola Primary School Gym
Address: Riddoch Street
Penola 5277 SA Australia
Instructor: Steve Kleemann Mondays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.00pm Seniors
Port Elliot Miranda Kai Ju-Jitsu
Address: Cameron Road
Port Elliot 5212 SA Australia
Instructor: Colin Sherriff Wednesday 7.30pm
Port Elliot Primary School
Address: Cameron Road
Port Elliot 5212 SA Australia
Instructor: Wednesday 6.30pm
Pressure Point Class
Address: Vaucluse Crescent
Bellevue Heights 5050 SA Australia
Instructor: Craig Smith Moved to Bellevue Heights Primary School Gym Sunday mornings: 09.00am Seniors Only
Prospect North Primary School Gym
Address: 30 Stuart Road
Prospect 5082 SA Australia
Instructors: Lorne ( Moe) and Kristie Farrelly Tuesdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Renmark Junior Primary School Gym
Address: 19th Street
Renmark 5341 SA Australia
Instructors: Jeff Butters and Biljana Elliott Wednesdays: Family class 6:00pm
Salisbury Miranda Kai Ju-Jitsu
Address: Church Street
Salisbury 5108 SA Australia
Instructor: Lorne Farrelly. ( Moe) Saturdays: 08.30am Juniors & Seniors
Sheidow Park - St Martin de Porres School Hall
Address: 1 Berrima Road
Sheidow Park 5158 SA Australia
Instructor: Dan Sutton Tuesdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Strathalbyn - Tyndale Christian School Hall
Address: 28 East Terrace
Strathalbyn 5255 SA Australia
Instructors: Daniel Hart Wednesdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.00pm Seniors
You are viewing 21 to 40 of 47. [<<Previous 20] [Next 20>>]