Find A Club

You are viewing 41 to 60 of 62. [<<Previous 20] [Next 20>>]
Northern Beaches State High School Gym
Address: Meranti Street
Deeragun 4818 QLD Australia
Closed, please contact 0437 523 913
Oakbank Area School Gym
Address: 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road
Verdun 5245 SA Australia
Closed, moved to Verdun dojo Hills Christian Community School 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road, Verdun 5245 Instructors: Lorne Farrelly, Kristie Farrelly, Giovanna Gupta and Liam Farrelly
Our Lady Of The River School Gym
Address: McIntosh Street
Berri 5343 SA Australia
Instructors: Scott and Naomi Mitchell Tuesdays: 5.30pm & 6.30pm Juniors, 7.30pm Seniors
Paradise Primary School Gym
Address: 100 George Street
Paradise SA Australia
Instructor: Ben Woods Tuesdays: 6.00pm Juniors 7.00pm Seniors
Penola Primary School Gym
Address: Riddoch Street
Penola 5277 SA Australia
Instructor: Steve Kleemann Mondays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.00pm Seniors
Port Elliot Miranda Kai Ju-Jitsu
Address: Cameron Road
Port Elliot 5212 SA Australia
Instructor: Colin Sherriff Wednesday 7.30pm
Port Elliot Primary School "Special Needs Class"
Address: Cameron Road
Port Elliot 5212 SA Australia
Instructor: Colin Sherriff "Special Needs Class" Wednesday 6.30pm
Pressure Point Class
Address: Vaucluse Crescent
Bellevue Heights 5050 SA Australia
Instructor: Craig Smith Moved to Bellevue Heights Primary School Gym Sunday mornings: 09.00am Seniors Only
Prospect North Primary School Gym
Address: 30 Stuart Road
Prospect 5082 SA Australia
Instructors: Lorne ( Moe) and Kristie Farrelly Tuesdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Renmark Junior Primary School Gym
Address: 19th Street
Renmark 5341 SA Australia
Instructors: Jeff Butters and Biljana Elliott Wednesdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.00pm Seniors
Reynella East High School Gym
Address: 1 Hewlett Packard Drive
Reynella East 5159 SA Australia
Instructor: Dan Sutton Wednesdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.00pm Seniors
Salisbury Miranda Kai Ju-Jitsu
Address: Church Street
Salisbury 5108 SA Australia
Instructor: Lorne Farrelly. ( Moe) Saturdays: 09.00am Juniors & Seniors
St Agnes Primary School Gym
Address: 250 Smart Road
St Agnes 5097 SA Australia
Instructor: Lorne ( Moe ) and Liam Farrelly Thursdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
St Martin de Porres School Hall
Address: 1 Berrima Road
Sheidow Park 5158 SA Australia
Instructor: Dan Sutton Tuesdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Strathalbyn Show Hall
Address: Coronation Road
Strathalbyn 5255 SA Australia
Instructors: Daniel Hart Thursdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.15pm Seniors
Tailem Bend Primary School
Address: 1 Murray Street
Tailem Bend 5260 SA Australia
Instructor: Ben White & Daniel Hart Wednesdays: 06.00pm Juniors, 07.15pm Seniors
The Hills Christian Community School - Verdun
Address: 14/16 Onkaparinga Valley Road
Enter off Sandow Road
Verdun 5245 SA Australia
Instructors: Lorne Farrelly, Kristie Farrelly, Giovanna Gupta and Liam Farrelly Wednesday Nights Family Class: 6.15 pm
Two Wells Primary School Gym
Address: Gawler Road
Two Wells 5501 SA Australia
Instructor: Robert Lepley Tuesdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
Wavell Heights Dojo
Address: 56-62 Cressey Street
Wavell Heights 4012 QLD Australia
Instructor: Hamish James Wednesdays: 6.00pm Juniors, 7.00pm Seniors
Williamstown Memorial Hall
Address: Queen Street
Williamstown 5351 SA Australia
Instructor: Wendy Greer Thursdays: 06.30pm Juniors, 07.30pm Seniors
You are viewing 41 to 60 of 62. [<<Previous 20] [Next 20>>]